WORLD revelin.eu

Paraguay

List of countries
Aba-Ne-e Colonia Manitoba Estancia Bretona Estancia Navidad
Abai Colonia Maria Auxiliadora Estancia Brusqueti Estancia Nelly Victoria
Aca Vera Colonia Mariano Roque Alonso Estancia Buena Suerte Estancia Ninfa
Acahay Colonia Mariscal Lopez Estancia Buena Vista Estancia Notice
Achaval Colonia Martinez de Irala Estancia Caa Cora Estancia Nu Apu-a
Administracion Lunardelli Colonia Mauricio Jose Troche Estancia Caa Poi Estancia Nu Pora
Agriex Colonia Mayor Hermosa Estancia Caacupe Estancia Nu Puajhu
Agua Dulce Colonia Mayor Nicolas Arguello Estancia Caapucu-mi Estancia Nueva Alegria
Aguaity Colonia Mayor Otano Estancia Caatygue Estancia Nueva Esperanza
Aguara Charte Colonia Mbarete Estancia Caballero Estancia Nunez
Aguaray Colonia Mburica Potrero Estancia Cabanas Estancia Obraje
Aguay Colonia Mburucuya Estancia Cabarai Estancia Ocampo-cue
Aguerito Colonia Mburupy Estancia Cabeza de Tigre Estancia Once de Junio
Aguero Colonia Medianera Estancia Cabral Cue Estancia Orihuela
Aguilera Colonia Menno Estancia Caceres Cue Estancia Pablo Rene Mora
Aguirre Colonia Mennonita Estancia Cagata Estancia Palermo
Alberdi Colonia Mesquita Estancia Cali Estancia Palma Sola
Alborada Colonia Minga Pora Estancia Camalote Estancia Palmares
Alborada Dos Colonia Miranda Estancia Campana Estancia Palo Blanco
Alborada Uno Colonia Mons Bogarin Estancia Campichuelo Estancia Palo Santo
Alianza Colonia Montanaro Estancia Campo Aroma Estancia Paraiso
Alto Vera Colonia Nande Mbaepa Estancia Campo Azul Estancia Paredes
Altos Colonia Neuland Estancia Campo I Estancia Pariri
Alurralde Colonia Nueva Australia Estancia Campo Leon Estancia Pastora
Alvar Nunez Cabeza de Vaca Colonia Nueva Independencia Estancia Campo Lima Estancia Patria
Amambay Colonia Numero Dos General Alfredo Stroessner Estancia Campo Loa Estancia Pedernal
Amarillo Pericote Colonia Oliva Estancia Campo Sastre Estancia Pilaga
Anahi Colonia Osterwich Estancia Cana de Castilla Estancia Pindoty
Andres Aquirye Colonia Padre Guido Coronel Estancia Canete Cue Estancia Pindura
Angelito Colonia Pancho Garmendia Estancia Capiipobo Estancia Pirity
Angostura Colonia Paratodo Estancia Capitan Carmelo Peralta Estancia Pirizal
Antequera Colonia Pedro M de Portugal Estancia Capurro Estancia Piroy
Apipe Colonia Peguajho Estancia Cara u Estancia Pocito
Apya Colonia Pira Rita Estancia Caracol Estancia Polvorin
Arce Rojas Colonia Pirareta Estancia Carai Estancia Ponderosa
Areco Colonia Piray Estancia Carambola Estancia Porfiria
Arecutacua Colonia Presbitero A Molas Estancia Carandayty Estancia Porongo
Arquitecto Tomas Romero Pereira Colonia Presbitero Fidel Maiz Estancia Caraya Estancia Porvenir
Arrocera Softo Colonia Presidente Franco Estancia Cardus Estancia Potrero
Arroyito Colonia Presidente Stroessner Estancia Caridad Estancia Potrillo
Arroyo Costa Colonia Primero de Marzo Estancia Carmelita Estancia Pozo Amarillo
Arroyo Horco Colonia Puente Canii Estancia Carmencita Estancia Pozo Azul
Arroyos y Esteros Colonia R Diaz de Guzman Estancia Carumbe Estancia Pozo Blanco
Asseradero Colonia R Scagnoli Estancia Cascada Estancia Pozo Brillante
Assetadero Colonia Reconstruccion Estancia Casilda Estancia Pozo Colorado
Atajado Colonia Reinland Estancia Casualidad Estancia Pozo Indio
Atyra Colonia Repatriacion Estancia Casuarina Estancia Pozo Leon
Audivert Colonia Riachuelo Estancia Catorce de Mayo Estancia Pozo Milico
Aurora Colonia Rio Verde Estancia Cazal Cue Estancia Pozo Negro
Ayolas Colonia Roberto L Petit Estancia Ceibo Estancia Pozo Verde
Ballivian Colonia Rubio Nu Estancia Celia Estancia Prado Verde
Bandera Blanca Colonia Rusa Estancia Centurion Estancia Primavera
Barrero Pyta Colonia S Escobar Estancia Cerrito Estancia Prosperidad
Barrio Asuncion Colonia Salto Estancia Cerrito Amakera Estancia Puesto Lata
Barrio Caacupe Mi Colonia San Alfredo Estancia Cerrito Jara Estancia Punta Diamante
Barrio del Carmen Colonia San Antonio Estancia Cerro Cora Estancia Quebrachos
Barrio Ita-cua Colonia San Blas Estancia Cerro Memby Estancia Ramon Davalos
Barrio San Blas Colonia San Francisco Estancia Chamacoco Estancia Ramos
Barrio San Isidro Colonia San Ignacio de Loyola Estancia Chovoreca Estancia Rancho Moreno
Barrio San Miguel Colonia San Isidro Estancia Ciervo Estancia Rancho Quemado
Barrio Santa Maria Colonia San Jose Estancia Clarita Estancia Rancho Z
Batallon Ingenieria Numero Cuatro Aquidaban Colonia San Jose Obrero Estancia Coco Laguna Estancia Recalde-cue
Batallon Numero Uno Palmar de las Islas Colonia San Juan Estancia Coe Puajhu Estancia Recife
Beatriz Colonia San Marcos Estancia Coeyu Estancia Reyes Cue
Belen Colonia San Pedro Estancia Colo o Estancia Riachito
Belen Tuya Colonia San Roque Estancia Concepcion Estancia Riacho Alegre
Bella Vista Colonia Santa Catalina Estancia Copacar Estancia Riacho G
Benjamin Aceval Colonia Santa Isabel Estancia Cora-i Estancia Rincon Charrua
Blanco Nu Colonia Santa Maria Estancia Corralito Estancia Rio Negro
Blas Garay Colonia Santo Domingo Estancia Corralon Estancia Rio Verde
Boqueron Colonia Sargento Dure Estancia Cuarenta Estancia Rivarola Cue
Borja Colonia Sargento Jose E Lopez Estancia Cuatro Ciervo Estancia Roja Silva
Buena Vista Colonia Schoental Estancia Cuatro de Mayo Estancia Roja-Cue
Caa Rogue Colonia Sebastian Gaboto Estancia Cunatai Estancia Rosalia
Caa Yovai Colonia Serafini Estancia Curupayty Estancia Rosario
Caacupe Colonia Sierra Leon Estancia del Carmen Estancia Rubi
Caaguazu Colonia Siete de Agosto Estancia del Medio Estancia Safari
Caaguy Pora Colonia Siete Montes Estancia del Socorro Estancia Saladillo
Caaguy-rupe Colonia Somerfield Estancia Delfin Estancia Salinares
Caapucu Colonia Stica Estancia Delia Clara Estancia Salitre Cue
Caarendy Guazu Colonia Stroessner Estancia Diana Estancia Salto Cue
Caballero Colonia Sudetia Estancia Dojavina Estancia Samuhu
Caballo Muerto Colonia Tacuara Estancia Doldan Estancia San Alfredo
Cabo Juan Colonia Tacuari Estancia Don Felipe Feltes Estancia San Antonio
Cabral-cue Colonia Tacuruty Estancia Dos Banderas Estancia San Blas
Cacique Bueno Colonia Tanarandy Estancia Douglas Estancia San Carlos
Cacique Ramon Colonia Tavapy II Estancia Duarte Cue Estancia San Diego
Cafetal Cerro Cuatia Colonia Tendal Estancia El Buen Amigo Estancia San Elisa
Cafetal San Antonio Colonia Teniente A Dakak Estancia El Dorado Estancia San Felipe
Calixto Benitez Colonia Teniente Alfonso Rojas Estancia El Pampero Estancia San Fernando
Cambyreta Colonia Teniente Farina Estancia El Pinar Estancia San Heriberto
Campamento Colonia Teniente Tristan A Zalazar Estancia Eleonora Estancia San Isidro
Campamento Ana-reta Colonia Thomson Estancia Elvira Estancia San Jorge
Campamento Cabichu-i Colonia Tres Palos Estancia Eriana Estancia San Jose
Campamento Final Colonia Trinacria Estancia Escobar Estancia San Juan
Campamento Mercedita Colonia Tuyu Cue Estancia Esperanza Estancia San Juan Bautista
Campamento Michin Colonia Valois Rivarola Estancia Espinillo Estancia San Lorenzo
Campamento Quince de Agosto Colonia Veinticinco de Noviembre Estancia Esteche Estancia San Luis
Campamento Rivarola Colonia Veintiuno de Julio Estancia Esther Estancia San Marcos
Campichuelo Colonia Virgen de Fatima Estancia Estrella Estancia San Miguel
Campo Aceval Colonia Volendam Estancia Estrellas Estancia San Miguelito
Campo Alegre Colonia Walter Insfran Estancia Felicidad Estancia San Nicolas
Campo Cuarentiocho Colonia Yacubo Estancia Ferko Estancia San Onofre
Campo Esperanza Colonia Yacy Cora Estancia Fernando Silva Estancia San Pablo
Campo Lata Colonia Yapepo Isla Estancia Florida Estancia San Patricia
Campo Lobo-cue Colonia Yby Pe Estancia Fontana Estancia San Pedro
Campo San Luis Colonia Yby Yu Estancia Fortuna Estancia San Piero
Campos Colonia Ybycui Estancia Gadea Estancia San Rafael
Cana de Castilla Colonia Ybypyte Estancia Galileo Estancia San Ramon
Canada Blanca Colonia Yguazu Estancia Gaona Estancia San Roque
Canada Calais Colonia Yoaijhu Estancia Garay Cue Estancia San Sebastian
Canada Oruro Compania Canada Estancia Gasory Estancia San Sinfo
Canaverales Compania Curuzu Nu Estancia Gauto-cue Estancia San Solano
Cancha Labrada Compania Gumersindo Sosa Estancia Gavallo Estancia San Victor
Cancha Pinilla Compania Laguna Estancia Gavilan Estancia Sandrina
Candida Aohucarro Compania Potrero Romero Estancia General Diaz Estancia Sanguina
Canete Compania Resquin Cue Estancia Golondrina Estancia Santa Ana
Canete-cue Compania Salinas Cue Estancia Gomez Estancia Santa Arsenia
Caniza-cue Compania San Antonio Estancia Gonzalez Estancia Santa Asuncion
Capiata Compania San Jose Estancia Graciela Estancia Santa Aurelia
Capiibary Compania Yhugua Guazu Estancia Gran Siete Estancia Santa Catalina
Capiitindy Compania Ytu Estancia Guajho Estancia Santa Clara
Capilla Tuya Compania Zanja Cue Estancia Guanes Estancia Santa Elisa
Capitan Bado Comparada Estancia Guaviray Estancia Santa Emilia
Capitan Castro Comunidad Estancia Guayacan Estancia Santa Filomena
Capitan Meza Concordia Estancia Guayaki Estancia Santa Gabriela
Capitan Miranda Cooperativa Lagerenza Estancia Guazu Pyta Estancia Santa Isabel
Capitan Pablo Lagerenza Cora Cue Estancia Hermosa Estancia Santa Isolina
Capitan Vicente A Matiauda Coratei Estancia Hernandarias Estancia Santa Jacinta
Caracoles Coronel Bogado Estancia Herradura Estancia Santa Juanita
Caraguata Coronel Martinez Estancia Inmakata Estancia Santa Lucia
Caraguatay Cororo Estancia Irala Estancia Santa Luisa
Carapa Corpus Christi Estancia Isla Alta Estancia Santa Maria
Carapegua Corpus Cristi Viejo Estancia Isla Corazon Estancia Santa Rita
Carayao Corral Estancia Isla Saca Estancia Santa Rosa
Cargue Corral de los Paraguayos Estancia Isla Sola Estancia Santa Rufina
Carlos Antonio Lopez Costa Estancia Isla Sombrero Estancia Santa Sofia
Carmen del Parana Costa Barrio Estancia Isla Yovai Estancia Santa Teresa
Carmen Ines Costa Mercado Estancia Ita Reta Estancia Santo Domingo
Carmencita Costa Pena Estancia Ita-cue Estancia Santo Tomas
Carolina Costa Pucu Estancia Itacaru Estancia Sapira
Carpincho Cua Costa Rosado Estancia Itacurubi Estancia Sarubi
Carreria Creyo-cue Estancia Itati Estancia Sebastian-cue
Carupera Cristo Rey Estancia Jara-cue Estancia Seripi
Cascabel Cruce Dolores Estancia Jose Dolores Genes Estancia Serratti
Castillo Cue Cruce Margarita Estancia Josefina Estancia Siete Puntas
Catorce de Mayo Cuatro de Julio Estancia Kennedy Estancia Sofia
Cebolla Cuatro Mojones Estancia Kilometro 115 Estancia Sol Naciente
Cecina Curunai Estancia La Abelenda Estancia Soledad
Celada Cue Curupayty Estancia La Aguada Estancia Sombrero Jhovy
Celia Curuzu Estancia La Americana Estancia Sorpresa
Celina Delegacion de Gobierno Estancia La Angelica Estancia Sosa
Centinela Delicias Estancia La Bonita Estancia Sotera
Cerrito Deolinda Estancia La Chaquena Estancia Surubi
Cerrito Caaguazu Desmochado Estancia La Clementina Estancia Tacho Cue
Cerro Cora Destacamento General P Colman Estancia La Concepcion Estancia Tacuara
Cerro Cora-i Destacamento Militar Numero Dos Parque Cue Estancia La Cuca Estancia Tacuru
Cerro Leon Diez Caballos Estancia La Delicia Estancia Tagatiya
Cerro Sarambi Doctor Botrell Estancia La Esmeralda Estancia Talavera
Chaco-i Doctor Cecilio Baez Estancia La Esperanza Estancia Tanco
Charagua Doctor Juan Leon Mallorquin Estancia La Flecha Estancia Taruma
Charara Doctor Juan Manuel Frutos Estancia La Golondrina Estancia Tatare
China Muerta Doctor Pedro P Pena Estancia La Lechiguana Estancia Teniente Prieto
Chinguelo Doctor Raul Pena Estancia La Madelon Estancia Terrado
Chivilar Dolores Estancia La Mariposa Estancia Toja
Chore Domingo M Irala Estancia La Mocha Estancia Toldo Cue
Ciervo Blanco Dorado Estancia La Nena Estancia Toldo Grande
Cobija Dos Hermanas Estancia La Novia Estancia Toldo-Cue
Cocuere Dos Tuscas Estancia La Patria Estancia Tomas Cue
Codo Kononi Duarte Estancia La Patricia Estancia Toro Blanco
Collar Ahorcado Edelira Estancia La Querencia Estancia Toro Paso
Colon El Cuervo Estancia La Selva Estancia Totore
Colonia 21 de Julio El Galpon Estancia La Susana Estancia Trementina
Colonia A Goiburu El Kastro Estancia La Union Estancia Tres de Mayo
Colonia Aca-Yuasa El Mojon Estancia La Ventura Estancia Tres Lagunas
Colonia Acaray El Paraiso Estancia La Victoria Estancia Tres Marias
Colonia Acuna Figueroa El Pocito Estancia Laguna Estancia Tres Reyes
Colonia Adriano Irala El Quemado Estancia Laguna Bella Estancia Tres Toritos
Colonia Agustin R Pinedo El Rastro Estancia Laguna Chancho Estancia Triunfo
Colonia Alberdi El Trebol Estancia Laguna Leon Estancia Tuparenda
Colonia Alborada Emboscada Estancia Laguna Negra Estancia Tuya
Colonia Alejo Garcia Emiliano Estancia Laguna Pora Estancia Typucha
Colonia Altura Enramadita Estancia Laguna Rey Estancia Ugarte-cue
Colonia Aparypa Entre Rios Estancia Laguna Sola Estancia Uruguaita
Colonia Ape-Aime Escobar Estancia Laguna Verde Estancia Uruguaya
Colonia Austria-i Esmeralda Estancia Lagunita Estancia Va y Viene
Colonia Bergtal Espectro Estancia Lamber Estancia Valle-i
Colonia Blas Garay Esperanza Estancia Las Casnarinas Estancia Vallejos
Colonia Blumengart Espinillar Estancia Las Isidoras Estancia Vanguardia
Colonia Bogado-cue Espinillo Estancia Las Mellizas Estancia Vargas
Colonia Boqueron Esquina Estancia Las Palmas Estancia Victoria
Colonia Caarendy Establecimento Nanducua Estancia Las Perlas Estancia Victoriano Ortiz
Colonia Cadete Pastor Pando Establecimiento Aquino Puentecito Estancia Las Rosas Estancia Villa Alegre
Colonia Caninobyu Establecimiento Cabanas Estancia Laurel Estancia Villa Real
Colonia Capitan F Leguizamon Establecimiento Ganadero Torocay Estancia Lavista Estancia Villa Rey
Colonia Capitan V Brizuela Establecimiento Kenneth Estancia Ledesma Estancia Voon Leppel
Colonia Carlos A Lopez Establecimiento La Norma Estancia Locatti Estancia Wellcome
Colonia Carlos Pfanell Establecimiento Mil Estancia Loma Estancia Yacare
Colonia Carmelo Peralta Establecimiento Noguera Estancia Loma Pora Estancia Yacua Nu
Colonia Casualidad Establecimiento Ortiz Estancia Loma Pyta Estancia Yaguarete
Colonia Catorce de Mayo Establecimiento Primavera Estancia Loma Verde Estancia Yasamathasla
Colonia Catuete Establecimiento San Jose Estancia Lomas Estancia Ybyracapa
Colonia Cerro Memby Establecimiento San Luis Estancia Lomita Estancia Yetyty
Colonia Cleto Romero Establecimiento Sanaoria Estancia Lopez Cue Estancia Ypane
Colonia Costa Jhoby Establecimito Juan Benitez Estancia Lorena Estancia Ypecua
Colonia Cumanda Kay Establicimiento Santa Irene Estancia Los Caminantes Estancia Ytororo
Colonia Curupayty Estancia Adelina Estancia Los Cedros Estancia Yui
Colonia de Mompox Estancia Agatape Estancia Los Gemelos Estancia Yukyry
Colonia Defensores del Chaco Estancia Agualinda Estancia Los Hijos Estancia Zapallo
Colonia Doctor Domingo Montanaro Estancia Aguaray-mi Estancia Los Lapachos Estancia Zapatero-cue
Colonia Eligio Ayala Estancia Aguirre Estancia Los Laureles Estancia Zarza
Colonia Escalada Estancia Alambre Tuajha Estancia Los Milagros Estancia Zunilda
Colonia Estrella Estancia Albardon Estancia Los Sauces Estancias Guazu
Colonia Ex Combatiente Estancia Alborada Estancia Los Tamarindos Estancias La Blanca
Colonia Ex Enfermera del Chaco Estancia Alegria Estancia Lucipar Estancias Paraiso
Colonia F R Moreno Estancia Alfonso XIII Estancia Lugo Cue Esterito
Colonia Falcon Estancia Algarrobo Estancia Luis Eusebio Ayala
Colonia Felicidad Estancia Alina Estancia Machuca-cue Fassardi
Colonia Felix de Azara Estancia Amalia Estancia Magallanes Felix Perez Cardozo
Colonia Fernando de la Mora Estancia Ana Berta Estancia Malberti Fernando de la Mora
Colonia Fernando de Trejo y Sanabria Estancia Andrada Estancia Maldonado Fiore
Colonia Fernheim Estancia Angua Estancia Mamo Rei Florentin Cue
Colonia Fram Estancia Antonio Maki Estancia Mancuello Florida
Colonia Friesland Estancia Apsa Estancia Margarita Fondo
Colonia Gaboto Estancia Aquino Estancia Mari Christie Fortin Pozo Hondo
Colonia Genaro Romero Estancia Aquino-cue Estancia Maria Auxiliadora Fram
Colonia General Alfredo Stroessner Estancia Arambulo Estancia Maria Luisa Frias
Colonia General Bernardino Caballero Estancia Ararapo Estancia Maria Stella Fulgendo R Moreno
Colonia General Bruguez Estancia Ardeba Estancia Maria Vicenta Galpones
Colonia General de Division A Fretes Davalos Estancia Armonia Estancia Marin-Cuu Ganadera
Colonia General Diaz Estancia Arroyo Blanco Estancia Marlene Gaona-cue
Colonia General P Colman Estancia Arroyo Primero Estancia Maroma Garay-cue
Colonia General Roa Estancia Aurora Estancia Marta Ester Garcete
Colonia Hector L Vera Estancia Avarenga Estancia Marta Lidia Garrapata
Colonia Hernandarias Estancia Barbero Estancia Martinez Gaspar-cue
Colonia Herrera Vega Estancia Barboza Estancia Mary General Artigas
Colonia Hondo Estancia Barrero Estancia Mbigua General Delgado
Colonia J Cancio Flecha Estancia Barrero Grande Estancia Mbutu Reta General Elizardo Aquino
Colonia Joan M Frutos Estancia Barrios Canal Estancia Medina General Eugenio A Garay
Colonia Jorje L Moreira Estancia Bedoya-cue Estancia Millon General Eugenio Garay
Colonia Jose Berges Estancia Belen Estancia Mistroll Marcado General Francisco Caballero
Colonia Juan Sinforiano Bogarin Estancia Belen-cue Estancia Molina Cue General Higinio Morinigo
Colonia la Pastora Estancia Bella Vista Estancia Montiel General Isidoro Resquin
Colonia Laura Estancia Berta Estancia Morales General Jose Eduvigis Diaz
Colonia Liberacion Estancia Betty Estancia Moreno Gimenez
Colonia Limoy Estancia Blanca Estancia Nanawa Golondrina
Colonia Lomas Valentinas Estancia Boca-i Estancia Nandu Granja Tres Maria
Colonia M Dominguez Estancia Bonanza Estancia Nandypay Guaica
Colonia M Gondra Estancia Borja Estancia Napegue Guajho
Colonia Maka Estancia Bottrell Estancia Naranjito Guami Tapere
Copyright © 2004-2017 Aventin d.o.o.